Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
CFB Chatham Lynx
Home: 6-4-1
Away: 5-6-0
Conference: 8-5-0
Overtime: 2-1-1
Last Ten: 4-5-1
CFB Chatham Lynx

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
RWRPetr Klima22151530-41-----------
RWMathew Barzal2281624-39-----------
DRRyker Evans2291423-50-----------
LWRBrian Propp2151722-59-----------
RWRDixon Ward2281422-25-----------
LWRJohan Garpenlov2271522-46-----------
LWRIlya Fedotov22101121-49-----------
RWRBill Lindsay2251217-38-----------
LWDylan Larkin2251217-53-----------
CRStephane Yelle2241317-36-----------
RWTravis Konecny2271017-26-----------
CRMike Krushelnyski228816-37-----------
DRPetr Svoboda2241115-48-----------
DRyan O'Rourke226915-26-----------
RWRTurner Stevenson2241115-36-----------
DRCraig Wolanin224913-24-----------
DJacob Larsson2221113-28-----------
DThomas Chabot224913-65-----------
DRKim Johnsson2221012-30-----------
DRSteve Smith2211011-53-----------
CRMike Sillinger9235-22-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RTristan Lennox1174014.91--54--
Tristan Jarry1147015.45--60--

× Avatar