Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Dildo Ducklings
Home: 7-3-1
Away: 5-5-0
Conference: 5-6-0
Overtime: 1-1-1
Last Ten: 5-5-0
Dildo Ducklings

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
RWJohn Leonard2161117-78-----------
CRRobert Reichel217815-66-----------
RWNoel Gunler215914-38-----------
RWAndrew Mangiapane217613-36-----------
CRJosh Doan214812-35-----------
RWMavrik Bourque212911-79-----------
RWRValeri Bure215611-53-----------
LWREric Boulton214610-49-----------
CJay O'Brien212810-28-----------
RWRLogan Stankoven214610-27-----------
RWNelson Emerson21279-36-----------
LWRAleksandr Kisakov21448-22-----------
DMatt Dumba21268-24-----------
LWMatthew Tkachuk19268-41-----------
DFilip Hronek21257-49-----------
DHelge Grans18145-58-----------
DRIgor Ulanov21055-29-----------
DRJeff Finley21055-29-----------
DRPavel Kubina21235-22-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RFred Brathwaite835025.88--47--
RAndrew Raycroft1329214.38--57--

× Avatar