Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Dungarvin Whoopers
Home: 3-8-0
Away: 5-6-0
Conference: 3-5-0
Overtime: 0-1-0
Last Ten: 5-5-0
Dungarvin Whoopers

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
CJoel Eriksson Ek2281321-40-----------
CRMarc Savard2251621-69-----------
CDawson Mercer2291120-125-----------
CRDaymond Langkow1961218-41-----------
RWRMike Foligno2261218-55-----------
RWRRandy McKay2211718-20-----------
LWKirill Kaprizov108715-34-----------
DRKyle McLaren2221113-26-----------
CRMike Peca2231013-52-----------
LWRPatrick Marleau217512-109-----------
CRSteve Ott143710-29-----------
DRAlexander Khavanov22189-51-----------
LWRSteve Begin22279-65-----------
DRAnton Volchenkov22178-59-----------
DRJoe Corvo22448-64-----------
RWTage Thompson12448-8-----------
DRJason Strudwick22167-64-----------
DAndrew Ference17066-51-----------
CRWayne Primeau18246-49-----------
RWRAles Kotalik8235-18-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RRoman Turek1136205.27--58--
RMarty Turco1127206.82--75--

× Avatar