Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Kedgwick Golden Knights
Home: 5-6-0
Away: 5-4-2
Conference: 2-5-1
Overtime: 2-1-2
Last Ten: 6-3-1
Kedgwick Golden Knights

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
CRCraig Janney22132437-50-----------
RWRChase Stillman22181735-36-----------
CRDaniel Briere22152035-37-----------
RWRWayne Presley22141832-61-----------
LWRGaetan Duchesne22102131-51-----------
RWRMike Hough22131730-35-----------
LWRErik Cole2291928-35-----------
LWRMark Osborne2272128-64-----------
LWRNiklas Hagman22111728-77-----------
RWRTeemu Selanne19101626-68-----------
LWRP.J. Axelsson2251924-52-----------
DRJeff Norton2271623-28-----------
CFilip Chytil22101222-65-----------
DRIgor Kravchuk2241519-53-----------
CRErik Rasmussen2271118-26-----------
DRMichal Rozsival2201616-40-----------
DRRobyn Regehr2021416-58-----------
DRPaul Mara2231215-12-----------
CFrancesco Pinelli95813-22-----------
DRRob Zettler2221113-29-----------
DRAdam Burt2221012-51-----------
DRGarnet Exelby224812-29-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RRick DiPietro1274127.08--85--
Erik Portillo1064026.90--69--

× Avatar