Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Harcourt Hitmen
Affiliate: Miramichi Moose
Home: 7-4-0
Away: 5-5-1
Conference: 4-3-1
Overtime: 2-0-1
Last Ten: 4-5-1
Harcourt Hitmen
Affiliate: Miramichi Moose

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
RWRDanila Klimovich22141832-48-----------
LWRBrian Bellows22121931-45-----------
CRRobert Lang22151631-27-----------
CJack Eichel22141630-77-----------
LWRGarry Valk2272128-37-----------
CRPatrik Stefan22111627-50-----------
RWRRob Brown2291827-36-----------
RWRAnson Carter2081624-30-----------
RWBrock Boeser18101424-66-----------
LWRJason Chimera22101424-57-----------
LWRTony Tanti22111324-40-----------
RWRJim Sandlak2232023-47-----------
CRSergei Brylin2241923-70-----------
RWRNikolai Antropov2261521-30-----------
LWRTroy Mallette2231720-13-----------
DRDave Babych2271219-38-----------
LWRJim Peplinski2231518-76-----------
DRBryce Salvador22099-50-----------
DRCorson Ceulemans19369-34-----------
DRMarek Malik22077-14-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RCorey Schwab1483313.50--49--
RJamie McLennan844017.13--57--

× Avatar