Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Tignish Aces
Affiliate: Moncton Melons
Home: 6-5-0
Away: 6-4-1
Conference: 6-3-0
Overtime: 1-0-1
Last Ten: 4-6-0
Tignish Aces
Affiliate: Moncton Melons

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
CRJoe Juneau22101323-70-----------
CRGreg Johnson2212820-52-----------
LWRDave Reid229918-40-----------
LWJesse Puljujarvi2281018-62-----------
RWRRick Tocchet2261117-52-----------
RWRRuss Courtnall2271017-51-----------
LWRTroy Loney226915-16-----------
RWRArron Asham2231114-45-----------
LWLawson Crouse226713-41-----------
DRVincent Iorio2221012-24-----------
DRBenjamin Roger222911-53-----------
DRChris Joseph223811-61-----------
DRDmitri Yushkevich22268-35-----------
DRNiclas Havelid21268-26-----------
DRNormand Rochefort22268-18-----------
DRAki Berg22077-24-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RVesa Toskala1055013.00--30--
RJakub Malek1248016.67--80--

× Avatar