Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Perth-Andover Fiddleheads
Home: 4-6-1
Away: 3-7-0
Conference: 6-7-0
Overtime: 0-3-1
Last Ten: 5-4-1
Perth-Andover Fiddleheads

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
LWRFabian Lysell2181220-51-----------
CRJason Arnott2161420-51-----------
LWRZachary L'Heureux2151520-22-----------
RWRDaniel Alfredsson2181119-53-----------
CRDominic Moore2181119-46-----------
CRLaurie Boschman2151318-22-----------
RWRProkhor Poltapov2161218-43-----------
LWRStephane Richer2151116-25-----------
LWRBrenden Morrow2141115-30-----------
RWRJarome Iginla2110515-40-----------
RWRRadim Vrbata2110515-27-----------
RWRScott Mellanby2131114-57-----------
LWRTed Donato215914-36-----------
DRAdrian Aucoin214812-55-----------
DRDarryl Sydor2101212-31-----------
DRSteve Chiasson214812-33-----------
LWRMarco Sturm215611-72-----------
CRMike Bullard213811-63-----------
CRScott Nichol215611-29-----------
DRSylvain Cote213811-43-----------
DRLuke Richardson21178-36-----------
DRBrooks Orpik21077-28-----------
DRDave Manson21055-50-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RRon Tugnutt1385014.15--54--
Alexei Kolosov851213.63--29--

× Avatar