Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Loggieville Cubs
Affiliate: Riverview Royals
Home: 4-5-1
Away: 3-8-0
Conference: 3-6-0
Overtime: 0-2-1
Last Ten: 2-8-0
Loggieville Cubs
Affiliate: Riverview Royals

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
CRVille Koivunen21151934-36-----------
LWRJochen Hecht21122133-32-----------
CDylan Strome21112031-21-----------
CRDarren Turcotte21111627-22-----------
RWRTheoren Fleury20151227-49-----------
LWRZack Ostapchuk21111526-42-----------
RWDominik Bokk1771623-54-----------
LWRAaron Broten2181422-56-----------
RWRRob DiMaio2171522-26-----------
CRCraig Adams2141519-49-----------
LWDarcy Hordichuk1961218-21-----------
RWRJamie Langenbrunner2151318-46-----------
DRJohn-Michael Liles2121416-92-----------
DROleg Tverdovsky2161016-59-----------
DRMoe Mantha2151015-44-----------
DRSteven Finn2121315-28-----------
DRDoug Crossman214913-50-----------
DRTim Watters214711-79-----------
DRGarth Butcher211910-38-----------
DRSteve Staios212810-49-----------
DRJayson More21088-27-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RByron Dafoe1384125.08--66--
RMartin Biron824204.00--32--

× Avatar