Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Norton Dukes
Affiliate: Saint John Kings
Home: 5-5-1
Away: 4-6-1
Conference: 3-6-1
Overtime: 0-0-2
Last Ten: 5-3-2
Norton Dukes
Affiliate: Saint John Kings

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
RWRBrian Rolston2215520-65-----------
RWNolan Foote2271219-72-----------
CRScott Gomez2241418-38-----------
LWRJohn LeClair2210717-72-----------
LWREthan Moreau2210616-14-----------
LWRMike Rupp228816-19-----------
CNick Schmaltz2261016-51-----------
RWAndre Burakovsky225813-23-----------
DRMike Ramsey224812-39-----------
CRWyatt Johnston1821012-45-----------
CNolan Patrick11268-44-----------
DRRichard Smehlik22268-42-----------
DRKevin Haller21077-23-----------
DRSean Behrens15437-18-----------
DRNiclas Wallin22145-30-----------
DRBrett Clark14022-13-----------
DJacob Trouba2011-4-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RRoberto Luongo1596032.93--44--
Alexandar Georgiev723213.29--23--

× Avatar