Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Conception Bay Riders
Home: 5-4-1
Away: 9-1-1
Conference: 10-4-1
Overtime: 2-1-2
Last Ten: 7-2-1
Conception Bay Riders

Farm Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
LWNils Hoglander2117926-65-----------
RWDavid Pastrnak2113922-38-----------
CRDavid Legwand2091019-69-----------
LWCarter Verhaeghe2171118-39-----------
CRKent Manderville2161016-43-----------
RWRRob Ray2151015-37-----------
CRYanic Perreault2131215-47-----------
CDavid Gustafsson218614-29-----------
RWCurtis Lazar212911-47-----------
DIvan Provorov213811-55-----------
DRBrad Lukowich214610-52-----------
DRDana Murzyn213710-51-----------
DRNiklas Kronwall213710-28-----------
LWRSamuel Helenius211910-14-----------
DRJim Kyte21189-48-----------
DRDarius Kasparitis20055-45-----------
DKaedan Korczak1000-0-----------
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RDamian Rhodes1358026.54--85--
RPatrik Hamrla841313.88--31--

× Avatar