Scores News Standings Stats Schedule Players Teams History Login
Riverview Royals
7-11-1-2 · 17Pts · 73GF · 88GA
Home: 4-5-1
Away: 3-8-0
Conference: 3-6-0
Overtime: 0-2-1
Last Ten: 2-8-0
Riverview Royals
7-11-1-2 · 17Pts · 73GF · 88GA

Pro Team Stats

Pro | Farm

Skaters
PosPlayerGPGAPts+/-PIMPPSHGWGTHitsShots%HTGSPSTOI
LWDarcy Hordichuk2000000000000.00000
RWDominik Bokk2000000000000.00001
RWRTheoren Fleury10000150000100.000013
CSam Colangelo21011-8140000630.00005
RWArthur Kaliyev21112-9400004128.30004
DBrad Stuart2102202600004650.000013
RWRoby Jarventie21022-11600005180.00008
LWJason Robertson19033-3400005180.000010
LWLukas Reichel21314-720010192711.100010
CCody Glass19246-31600005248.30008
DZach Werenski21246-500000141612.500012
DKaiden Guhle21358-1481000100319.700025
DShakir Mukhamadullin212101254000068248.300022
DEvan Bouchard2111213-176001038422.400123
DVictor Soderstrom214111516101028517.800023
RWDave Andreychuk2161117-5151000115510.901219
RWKailer Yamamoto2041418-312200042517.800020
LWLuc Robitaille21613191821010254812.500017
LWJoel Farabee21101121-521120256814.700024
CTim Stutzle211214261122001134725.510020
CIsac Lundestrom21171532-445010115232.710324
Goalies
PlayerGPWLTSOGAAMPSAGASA %QG
RChris Mason100008.57211330.7690
Joel Blomqvist1003004.36275122200.8361
Samuel Montembeault18710104.02969462650.8594

× Avatar